Bases starting with -
Events starting with N - Am Back to Index
NITE FLITE --- Start 22 Uhr -- DJ Pete DeGroove -- BigBeats,House & Funk -- + Billard Lounge @ Pandora's Box
Rucki Zucki Palmenkombo (Live) @ Das Werk
Stummgabel Poetry Slam #1 @ Das Werk
!DelaDap (live), [dunkelbunt] & Tiga Lily @ Porgy & Bess
"CLASSIC" DIE KULTNACHT @ Fledermaus
"Jede Nacht ist Sonne" & "Lu(X)us_probleme" @ Das Werk
"Let's twist again @ Bricks
"Rising Star Serie" Ulla N. & Frank Mackel Quintett @ Jazzland
"The Music of C.Terry & B.Brookmeyer" Geiselhart-Plötzeneder Quintet @ Jazzland
(VIENNAs FIRST) 2000s CLUB @ Das Jetzt
(VIENNAs FIRST) 2000s CLUB @ B72
(VIENNAs FIRST) 2000s CLUB @ B72
(VIENNAs FIRST) 2000s CLUB @ Club U
(VIENNAs FIRST) 2000s CLUB @ Fluc
*** THEEE VOODOO HOP *** *** the Knock-Down-Beat where you have to move your feet *** @ Fledermaus
-INNA JUNGLE- (D'nB / Jungle / Hip Hop) @ Das Werk
/xonAdix/ @ Porgy & Bess
0816|mk pres. MARSH MARIGOLD live! @ Loop
0816|musikklub pres. SEN LOTUS live! @ Loop
0816|musikklub presents: S.P.O.T.S. live! @ Loop
11. PAY WHAT YOU WANT PARTY @ River-Side
13 jahre rhiz- NIL DESPERANDUM @ Rhiz
14. Akademikerclubbing @ Lutz - Der Club
15 Years of B72 @ B72
2. Wiener Riesenradl @ Das Werk
20 YEARS OF HIPHOP - DJ MAXI (GER) @ Cafe Leopold
20 YEARS OF HIPHOP - SUFF DADDY (DE) @ Cafe Leopold
2000s Club - Sommerauswärtsspiel #1 @ Fluc
25 Jahre Fuckhead @ WUK
3 Jahre OIDA Schmankerlbude @ Fluc
3-Länderkampf beim Poetry Slam Cup Wien am 3.03. mit HANZ aus Ludwigsburg & RAPHAEL KAUFMANN (CH) @ Aera
3. Russian Networking Community Vienna Stammtisch @ Ost Klub
3000GRAD ON TOUR @ DER WANDERZIRKUS ZU GAST in WIEN / CLUB AUSLAGE & THE LOFT @ The Loft
35 Grad - Tageszeiten Release Party @ Auslage
4 YEARS OF CAN YOU DIG IT @ Cafe Leopold
4. Wiener Dj Riesenradl pres. The Crews & Art Show @ Das Werk
6 Jahre VIPER ROOM @ Viper Room
6JAHRE OIDA SCHMANKERLBUDE @ Fluc
7*Stern Live - Thomas Andreas Beck - Solo @ 7*STERN
80er ZONE @ Viper Room
90ies Club Rockfloor @ Flex Café
90ies Club: F.A.S.C.H.I.N.G.S.B.A.L.L.!!! @ The Loft
90ies Club: Rage Against The Machine - XX-mas @ The Loft
90ies Club: Spring Break! @ The Loft
90ies Club: Summer Special #2! @ Fluc
90ies Club: Summer Special #2! @ Fluc Wanne
90ies Club: The Loft Season Closing @ The Loft
90ies Club: Welcome To Tomorrow! @ The Loft
90ies Club: Zehn Jahre - Zehn DJanes @ The Loft
< One Year Anniversary > @ Grelle Forelle
>Inter-Culture Club< 2015 @ Café Schwarzenberg
A FIELD IN ENGLAND @ Schikaneder
A FIELD IN ENGLAND @ Schikaneder
A Little Jazz Flirt @ Porgy & Bess
about movement @ Porgy & Bess
Acoustic summer - LIVE: ASTPAI (A) + JAMES CHOICE (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: BLOCKFLÖTE DES TODES (D) + JULIAN KLEISS (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: CLARA LUZIA (A) + NUR * JULIE (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: DAWA (A) + LETTERS FOR JONAH (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: ELIJA (A) + ELTO (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: KEINER MAG FAUSTMANN (A) + PHILIPP & JULIA (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: KOMMANDO ELEFANT (A) + DIE AUTOS (D) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: MAECKES (D) + TRAIN D-LAY (A) @ B72
Acoustic summer - LIVE: SEBASTIAN HACKEL (D) + MANCHESTER SNOW (A) @ B72
Addicted to Rock Club – Sympathie for Nothing LIVE @ U4
Adrian Gaspar Orchestra (A/ROM/ESP/BG/D) @ Porgy & Bess
Aki Takase's New Blues Project (J/D/USA) @ Porgy & Bess
Akkordeonfestival 2013 - Duo Dyas (BG/UA) / Sarakina (PL) @ Porgy & Bess
Al Cook Trio @ Jazzland
Albert Reifert's Birthday Session @ Jazzland
Alegre Corrêa & Gerald Preinfalk (BRA/A) @ Porgy & Bess
ALEXANDER ABREU & HAVANA D'PRIMERA @ Floridita
Alexander Kolodziej ... @ Schikaneder
Alexander Marcus @ WUK
All Right All Night Pt. 1 @ LDRM Badeschiff
Alternative New Years Special @ B72
Alternative Saturday Night @ B72
Alternative Saturday Night @ B72
Alternative Saturday Night @ B72
Am Hafen.Der Markt @ LDRM Badeschiff

Back to Index