Bases starting with -
Events starting with dj - FA Back to Index
dj BARNABAS [2nd hand jobs] @ Loop
DJ Cueing (Dubstep, HipHop, Grime) @ Fluc
DJ Eugen DJ-Line @ Cafe Concerto
dj HENRI [livefrommars] @ Loop
DJ Jan Chen, Miss Potpourri (Indie, Alternative) @ Fluc
DJ Kerido indie, asiatica, world @ Cafe Concerto
DJ KING B-DAY BASH (HIP HOP) @ Roxy
Dj La Metta @ Zum Gschupftn Ferdl Heurigenbuffet
DJ Line 22:00 DISCO FRISCO JENNY YOHN & GIORGIO (Zellophan, Club Hot Shit) @ Schikaneder
DJ Line 22:00 Double Dragon DJ Team > whateverkidscallmusic @ Schikaneder
DJ M. M. KATZENBISS presents Rattenscharfes Rockzeug DJ-Line @ Cafe Concerto
DJ M. M. KATZENBISS presents Rattenscharfes Rockzeug DJ-Line @ Cafe Concerto
DJ Peter Czak (Techno, House, Electronica) @ Fluc
DJ RICHARD SCHUBERTH @ Ost Klub
DJ Samad @ Aux Gazelles
dj SEN7EVEN [cowabunga] @ Loop
DJ Set by Samad & Master E @ Aux Gazelles
dj TBA @ Loop
DJ Thomas Ballhausen (Indie, Indietronica) @ Fluc
DJ Zipflo „World Music“ „World Music“ One World – One Music @ Cafe Concerto
DJANGO3000 / BallCanCan @ Ost Klub
Djs King Arthur & Knight Gwyn (Techno) @ Fluc
djs nilom & Friends @ Rhiz
DJs Pirata Del Viento & La Oemlack @ Fluc
djs simpleheadphonemind & mimo @ Rhiz
DKM presents SPEAKERBOXX 2 @ LDRM Badeschiff
Do Easy Records @ Grelle Forelle
Donau Stromaufwärts – Danube Upstreams @ Ost Klub
DONNERSTAG IST DAS NEUE SCHWARZ @ Sass
DONNERSTAGSEFFEKT (A) + FISHING FOR BRAINS (A) @ B72
Dorretta Carter (A) @ Porgy & Bess
Doug Hammond New Quartet (USA/A/F/E) @ Porgy & Bess
Doug Johnson Trio @ Jazzland
DOWN BY LAW (us) @ Arena
Drum & Face @ LDRM Badeschiff
Dual @ DUAL
Dub Champions Festival 2013 @ WUK
DUM DUM GIRLS (us) + CROCODILES (us) @ Arena
DUZZ DOWN SAN LABELNIGHT @ B72
EARTHLESS (us) + THE ATOMIC BITCHWAX (us) + MIRROR QUEEN (us) @ Arena
East'n'Bull // DJ Barrio Populaire @ Ost Klub
Edith Lettner & African Jazz Spirit (A/SEN/USA) @ Porgy & Bess
Ein musikalischer Flo(h)markt @ Ost Klub
Eine musikalische Reise zwischen Orient und Okzident @ WUK
el Zohd @ Porgy & Bess
ELDER (us) + PET THE PREACHER (dk) @ Arena
ELECTRIC CHURCH presented by T-Mobile @ Garage X
Electric Relaxation @ LDRM Badeschiff
Electro Buddies & Night Swimmers @ LDRM Badeschiff
Electro Buddies & Night Swimmers @ LDRM Badeschiff
ELECTRONIC SAVIOUR @ Replugged
ELEKTROLAND: LIVE: BINÄR DJs: Christopher Schweiger (Tongues), Franz Hose (bdul), I-bot (realtime) Visuals: 01optik ************* @ Elektro Gönner
Eleni Mandell @ WUK
Elly Wright's Christmas Party @ Jazzland
Enemy.at Night - LIVE: SERAPHIM (A) + THE SLEEP TWITCH (A) @ B72
Enemy.at Night - LIVE: THE NEW VITAMIN (A) + THE NINTENDOS (A) + SILVIUS SONVILLA (A) @ B72
Enemy.at Night - LIVE: TREATED (A) + TIME FOR PRIDE (A) + THIARY (A) @ B72
Enrico Pieranunzi / Hein van de Geyn / André Ceccarelli (I/NL/F) @ Porgy & Bess
ENTER SHIKARI (uk) + CANCER BATS (cdn) @ Arena
Erik Trauner - solo @ Jazzland
Erika Stucky „Bubble Family“ (CH) @ Porgy & Bess
Ernst Molden / Willi Resetarits / Walther Soyka / Hannes Wirth (A) @ Porgy & Bess
Esch Stadtpark 002 @ Grelle Forelle
Esch Stadtpark 005 @ Grelle Forelle
ETERNITY -- SILENT SPHERE LIVE @ Das Werk
ETNO ENGJUJT (ETNON) @ Ost Klub
EuRoots Session @ Cafe Concerto
Events BELA B & SMOKESTACK LIGHTNIN´ (ger) @ Arena
Everlast Songs Of The Ungrateful Living @ WUK
Everlast (USA) @ Porgy & Bess
EVERY TUESDAY IS TIPSY TUESDAY @ Lutz - Der Club
Everybody´s Darling feat Sebastian Schlachter[Vienna Wildstyle/FM4LaBoumDeluxe] @ Club U
EXIT STRATEGY @ LDRM Badeschiff
Extraturbo @ Das Jetzt
Extraturbo @ Das Jetzt
Extraturbo @ Das Jetzt
EXZESSIV & LEGENDÄR @ Prater Dome
F*CKEN PLUS #3 @ Das Werk
F*CKEN PLUS #4 @ Das Werk
FAIRLIGHT CLUB - ZIMMER (FR) @ Cafe Leopold

Back to Index