Bases starting with -
Events starting with Fil - Fio Back to Index
Filmloft: Elling @ The Loft
Filmloft: Herr Lehmann (D) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: I love you Philip Morris @ The Loft
Filmloft: Inside Hollywood @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Jalla! Jalla! (Josef Fares, SWE 2000)Jalla! Jalla! (Josef Fares, SWE 2000) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Jazzclub – Der frühe Vogel fängt den Wurm. (Helge Schneider, DE 2004) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Kapitalismus: Eine Liebesgeschichte @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Kenny @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Kops (Josef Fares, SWE/DK 2003) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Kurzfilmnacht @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Leaving Las Vegas @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Let’s Make Money @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Life in Loops (A Megacities RMX) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Loveolution 3 (Love, 2011) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Midnight in Paris @ The Loft
Filmloft: Moon @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Nachtzug nach Lissabon @ The Loft
FilmLoft: New York, I Love You @ The Loft
Filmloft: NORD @ The Loft
Filmloft: NVA @ The Loft
Filmloft: Pi @ The Loft
Filmloft: Populärmusik auf Vittula @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Rare Exports @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Revanche @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Rome Snowboards - The Shres Remains @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Rubljovka @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Same Same But Different @ The Loft
Filmloft: Saving Grace (Grasgeflüster) @ The Loft
Filmloft: Schwedisch für Fortgeschrittene @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Slumming @ The Loft
Filmloft: Soul Kitchen @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Strange Planet @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Sweet and Lowdown @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Take Shelter (Jeff Nichols, USA 2011) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: The Art of Flight @ The Loft
FilmLoft: The Castle @ The Loft
Filmloft: The Filth and The Fury (UK/USA) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: The Host @ The Loft
Filmloft: Trainspotting @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Vicky Cristina Barcelona @ The Loft
FIlmLoft: Winter’s Bone (Debra Granik, USA 2010) @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Zeitgeist: Moving Forward @ The Loft
FilmLoft: Zen and Zero @ The Loft
Filmlost: Goodbye Lenin @ The Loft
Filmpräsentation Hansi Vrba @ 7*STERN
Filmquiz @ Anton Frank - Das Lokal
FILMRISS @ Club U
Filmscreening: Anna Jermolaewa, Kremlin Doppelgänger @ Kunstraum Lakeside
Filmtanz @ Elektro Gönner
FILMVERSTÄRKER #8: A Hawk And A Hacksaw play Shadows Of Forgotten Ancestors @ Gartenbaukino
FILMVERSTÄRKER #9: RADIAN play 24framespersecond @ Gartenbaukino
Filou @ Cafe Concerto
Filthy Beats @ Rauch Club
FIMO Workshop @ 7*STERN
FINAL AUDITION - spark7 ROCK THE ISLAND CONTEST @ Szene Wien
FINAL AUDITION ROCK THE ISLAND CONTEST @ Szene Wien
Final Pling-Plong @ Fluc
Finale 10.Fidelio-Wettbewerb 2011 @ Porgy & Bess
Finale 11.Fidelio-Wettbewerb 2012 – Sparte Kreation/Laboratorium/Werkstatt @ Porgy & Bess
Finale der Coca-Cola Weihnachtstruck-Tour @ Schwarzenbergplatz
Finale Dezibel Contest 2014 @ Replugged
FINALE wm 2014 @ Café Carina
Fine @ Lutz - Der Club
Fine Four @ Jazzland
FINEST - Sounds in Rotation @ Säulenhalle
Finest Spirits Vienna 2016 @ Neu Marx: Rinderhalle
Finest Spirits Vienna 2016 @ Neu Marx: Rinderhalle
FINEST SUMMER GROOVES @ Sand in the City
Finest Summer Grooves @ SandintheCity @ Sand in the City
Finest Summer Grooves @ SandintheCity @ Sand in the City
FINGERS CROSSED @ Arena
Finisage Ausstellung Tobias Erhardt / Dj Ahmet Güneş @ Celeste
Finissage - kollab 01/20 @ Ragnarhof
Finissage: Mcchinisti @ WUK
FINNEBASSEN, NICO PUSCH @ Pratersauna
FINNTROLL @ Szene Wien
FINNTROLL (fin), HATESPHERE (dk), PROFANE OMEN (fin) @ Viper Room
Finntroll / Samael / Rotting Christ / Mercenary / Metsatöll / Nothnegal @ Szene Wien
Fiona Boyes Band @ Reigen
Fiona Daniel @ Haus der Musik

Back to Index