Bases starting with -
Events starting with Liv - Liv Back to Index
Live: Cars and Trains (US), 2econd Class Citizen (UK) @ Rhiz
Live: Casiokids @ B72
Live: CAUDAL (CAN), IDKLANG (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Célia Mara & Friends @ WUK
Live: Change over Live & Loud @ Das Bach
Live: Charles Shaw @ A-Danceclub
Live: Charles Shaw + Ü25 Party + Singleparty @ A-Danceclub
Live: Charlie Winston @ WUK
LIVE: Charlywood (GB/DE/A) @ Shelter
Live: CHELSEA GRIN (us), VEIL OF MAYA (us), IWRESTLEDABEARONCE (us), AFTER THE BURIAL (us), HATE MAY RETURN @ Viper Room
Live: Chemical Cancer, Scarecrow N.W.A., Folterkammer, Ashes Of Moon, Downfall In Hono @ Escape Metalcorner
LIVE: Cherry Sunkist @ Rhiz
Live: Child Abuse (US), Jakuzi's Attempt (A) @ Rhiz
Live: chillfish @ Local
Live: Chinawoman (CAN) @ Fluc Wanne
Live: Chris Emray- CD-Präsentation @ U4
LIVE: CHRIS PUREKA (US) @ B72
Live: Chris Schermer [Café] // Plan B [Loft] @ The Loft
Live: CHRISTIAN DEATH "Catastrophe Ballet Anniversary" @ Viper Room
LIVE: CHRISTIAN KJELLVANDER (SE) @ B72
Live: CHRISTIAN MASSER + MARTINA "HARPINA" DEFANT & ERICH ZWIRNER @ Cafe Concerto
Live: Christoph Fringeli (Praxis / CH), Eiterherd (Widerstand / Graz) ft. VJ Duodrome @ Rhiz
Live: Chuck Fenda @ Flex
Live: Circle of Light (A) // Terraformer (BEL) @ Replugged
Live: Circus Domino (ost bühne) @ Ost Klub
Live: Citizens @ Flex
LIVE: CIVIL CIVIC (Australien) @ Fluc
Live: CLAN OF XYMOX & Supports + Aftershowparty @ Viper Room
LIVE: Claque @ Shelter
Live: Clara Luzia @ WUK
Live: Claudia Koreck @ WUK
Live: CLOUD NOTHING (US) @ B72
Live: Cold Snap, 4Xistenz, Two More Days, Rising Sense, Thrymheimr @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: COLD WAR KIDS @ Flex
Live: Collector Base Emitter, Jakuzi's Attempt (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Combineharvester (CH/USA), Sonic Annihilation (AT/NOR) @ Fluc
Live: Company Fuck (AUS) // Cruise Family (A) // Hans Schneller // Eric Arn & Vanessa Arn (US) // Burlin Mud (US) @ Rhiz
Live: Company Fuck (AUS/hirntrust), Cruise Family (A) @ Rhiz
Live: COPPELIUS @ Szene Wien
Live: Core @ Ost Klub
Live: CORROSION OF CONFORMITY, KIELKROPF, DYSTRUST @ Viper Room
Live: Costo Rico (ESP) [ost bühne] @ Ost Klub
Live: Countryseidl // Cajun Red Stars @ Shelter
Live: Couscous (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Covenant @ Szene Wien
LIVE: Cranes Of Ibykus, I Watch Mountains Grow @ Shelter
Live: Crazy Bitch in a Cave (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Crazy Bitch in a Cave + POP:SCH @ Rote Bar
Live: Crazy For Jane @ Shelter
LIVE: Crazy For Jane (D), Susie Asado (D) @ Shelter
Live: Cream of the Crush @ Replugged
Live: CROCKSTAHZUMJOT Tour 2012 @ B72
Live: CROWBAR, KIELKROPF, THROES @ Viper Room
Live: Cruzada, Against Our Burial, Downfall In Honor, Lurid Lishaped, Bodai @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: CRYPTOPSY(can), DECREPIT BIRTH (us), CATTLE DECAPITATION (us), EYECONOCLAST (bel), THE LAST SHOT OF WAR (it) @ Viper Room
Live: Crystal Stilts (US) @ B72
LIVE: CSS - CANSEI DE SER SEXY @ Flex
Live: CUBAN BEATS ALL STARS (Former Members of ORISHAS) (CU) @ Viper Room
Live: Cursive @ Flex
Live: Cut Hands (UK) + Dust Orchestra (UK/A) @ Rhiz
LIVE: Cynema @ Fluc
Live: D.Cooper // Der Nino aus Wien @ Fluc
LIVE: Dale Watson & Band (US) + Lost Compadres @ Shelter
Live: DAMION DAVIS (D) - Querfeldein Tour @ B72
LIVE: Dan Mangan (Can) + Zeus @ Fluc Wanne
Live: Daniel Kahn & Jake Shulman-Ment / Ot Azoj Klezmer Band @ Ost Klub
Live: Daniel Knopper // Laurenz Jandl (Felsenkeller) @ Cafe Concerto
LIVE: Daphne's Whisper @ Shelter
Live: Dark Reflexions, Downfall In Honor, Fresh Till Death, Killing Prince Charming @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Dark Reflexions, In Arkadia, Forever The Failure, Downfall In Honor, F.T.D. @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Dark Suns @ Aera
Live: Darkwood Dub (SRB) / „Scenes with Apple“ - von/mit Ivana Sajko (CRO) @ Ost Klub
Live: Das Fieber (US) @ Rhiz
Live: Das TriomobüQuartett // DJ Line: Masquerade mit JUSTIZ & FREUNDE @ Ost Klub
Live: David Hausbacher (A) @ Fluc
LIVE: DAVID PFEFFER & BAND (D) @ B72
Live: DAWA @ Das Jetzt
LIVE: ddkern & phillipp quehenberger @ Shelter
Live: Ddkern / Philipp Quehenberger (A) @ Rhiz
Live: DEAD FINGERS (US) @ Rhiz

Back to Index