Bases starting with -
Events starting with Liv - LIV Back to Index
Live: Fishing for Brains @ LDRM Badeschiff
Live: FLER (de), MOE MITCHELL, ALI CAPONE, PLAT BELOSKONI, SMALLY @ Viper Room
Live: FLO MEGA & THE RUFFCATS (D) + SEBO (D) @ B72
Live: FLOGGING MOLLY (Special Acoustic Set) @ Ottakringer Brauerei
Live: FLOTSAM & JETSAM (us), BLIKSEM (bel) @ Viper Room
Live: Flow Job @ Reigen
Live: FM Belfast @ Flex
LIVE: Folding Legs @ Fluc
Live: Folding Legs (USA) @ Chelsea
Live: FOREVER PUNK Ronnie Rocket - Mordbuben AG // Wiener Blut @ Szene Wien
Live: FOUR IN A CAGE, ATHIRIA, PISSMARK, CONFESSIONS OF PAIN, KÜENRING @ Viper Room
Live: FOUR IN CAGE (CD Release), BLACK INHALE, ENEERA, EVERLASTING DAWN @ Viper Room
LIVE: Four Under Fur, Rocksteady Conspiracy, The Steady Rumours @ Shelter
Live: Fragments Of An Empire (Steiermark), 
Organic Toy (Belgrad) @ Rhiz
Live: Frank Turner (UK) @ B72
LIVE: František / Old Steammachine @ Shelter
live: fredrik (SWE), the pleasants (US) @ Rhiz
LIVE: Freesome @ Loop
Live: Freesome & The Smashers @ Loop
Live: Freischwimma Duo @ Cafe Concerto
Live: French Films (FIN) // Beat Beat (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Freud @ Das Jetzt
Live: Freud @ Shelter
Live: Freund Hein (CD-Release) @ Szene Wien
Live: FRIEDRICH & LUDWIG @ Cafe Leopold
Live: FRIENDLY RICH & THE LOLLIPOP PEOPLE @ Fluc
Live: Friska Viljor @ WUK
LIVE: FRISKA VILJOR (SWE) @ B72
Live: From Dawn to Fall (A) & Mest (US) @ B72
Live: Frontregen, FREIRAUM und Halloumi @ Replugged
LIVE: Fuckhead (Linz) @ Fluc Wanne
Live: Fugu And The Cosmic Mumu (A) @ Rhiz
Live: FUNKENFLUT @ Das Bach
Live: Fussa [Felsenkeller] @ Cafe Concerto
Live: Ganglians (US) @ Rhiz
Live: Gardenstreer / Taste the Sun / Trashcan @ Replugged
Live: GARDENSTREET (A) + CROSSCHIPS (A) @ B72
Live: GEBRÜDER GÖD @ Viper Room
Live: GEL SET (US)
, WINDBREAKER (US) @ Rhiz
LIVE: Gelber Kanister @ Shelter
Live: General Hatzenbichler & Die Eternias @ Das Bach
Live: GENUINE ASPECT, PSYCHO VILLAGE, PASTY CLAN, GO! GO! GORILLO, JOLLY BUSTER @ Viper Room
LIVE: Georg Freizeit & Band (A) @ Fluc
LIVE: Georg Viktor Emmanuel @ Loop
Live: Geprg Freizeit (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Giantree @ Chelsea
Live: Gibonni @ Chaya Fuera
Live: Gifts from Enola (US), Khuda (UK) @ Rhiz
Live: Gin Ga @ Brut Künstlerhaus
Live: Ginga @ Flex
Live: Gino Sitson VoCello @ Reigen
Live: GIRLFRIEND OF MANY PILOTS & MILE ME DEAF (a) @ Rhiz
Live: Girls @ WUK
Live: GLUTAMAT & A.T.M. @ Shelter
LIVE: Glutamat (Wien) @ Fluc
Live: Go Back To The Zoo (NL) / Kebara (A) @ B72
Live: Go!Go!Gorillo (A) @ B72
LIVE: Goldust (D), Deathride (D), Mind Trap @ Shelter
Live: Gone Bald @ Shelter
Live: Gonzales // Reverend Backflash @ Shelter
Live: Goodbye Fairground, ROckefeller Junior, Geschichten im Ernst @ Shelter
Live: Gordopac @ LDRM Badeschiff
Live: GORILLA MONSOON, BEISSERT @ Viper Room
Live: Gov't Mule @ WUK
LIVE: Grahamville (D), Rewolfinger @ Shelter
Live: GRAND MAGUS (swe), ANGEL WITCH (eng), ENFORCER (swe), LOWBAU @ Viper Room
Live: Graveworm @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: GROOVE CLUB [west belt united] @ Loop
Live: Grooveheadz Orchestra [ost klub] @ Ost Klub
Live: GROUND COLLAPSE, LIGHT OF SALVATION, STORMS OF AEOLUS und ab 23:30 DECADANCE 90's Rock-Party EINTRITT FREI !! @ Viper Room
Live: Grouper (US) / Je suis le petit chevalier (B) @ mo.e
Live: GUMBLES (de), GIMP FIST (uk), EASTSIDE BOYS (de), EMSCHERKURVE 77 (de) @ Viper Room
Live: GURD, PISSMARK, SELLING THE DRAMA, EARASED @ Viper Room
Live: H2O, Spidercrew & Guests @ Viper Room
Live: Haggard @ Szene Wien
Live: Hail Of Bullets, Conspiracy, Dystrust, Convicdead @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Handsome Furs // CRAZY @ Flex
LIVE: Hanna Palme & Das Licht @ Shelter
Live: HANNAH @ A-Danceclub
LIVE: HANS IM GLÜCK (A) @ B72

Back to Index