Bases starting with -
Events starting with Liv - Liv Back to Index
Live: Hardbowl @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: HARDWELL (NL) @ Prater Dome
Live: Harlequin‘s Glance @ WUK
LIVE: Harlequin´s Glance (Folkrock/Wien), NO DEPRESSION DJ Line @ Fluc
LIVE: HARLEQUIN´S GLANCE / FAT CAT BAND @ Replugged
Live: Harmanic & Cemetery Garden (CD-Release) @ Szene Wien
Live: Harpia Deiis // Noricum // Gradient of Disorder // Die Reisenden @ Replugged
Live: Harri Stojka India Express @ Wiener Metropol
Live: Harry Stojka am Adventmarkt @ Seebühne Karlsplatz
Live: Harry Wetterstein [Café] // Plan B [Loft] @ The Loft
Live: Hauk @ 7Sternbräu
Live: Hauk & Fotzhobel (A) @ Ost Klub
Live: Have Nots (US), Dissidence Radio (FR), 21 Stories (A) @ B72
Live: Heathen, Generation Kill, Dust Bolt, Enclave @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Heather Nova @ WUK
live: heifetz, anticlockwise (A) @ Rhiz
LIVE: Heinz Karlhausen @ Fluc
Live: Helgi Jónsson @ WUK
Live: Heli Deinboek @ Szene Wien
Live: Heller Propeller - CD Release @ Chaya Fuera
Live: Hellsaw, Thulcandra, Warcult, Obsidian Chamber, Hag @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: HELLSINGLAND UNDERGROUND (S) @ Fluc Wanne
Live: HELSTAR (us) @ Viper Room
Live: Herbert Grönemeyer @ Ernst Happel Stadion
Live: Hermann Mayr/ Michael Karner/ Robert Kerschbaumer @ Reigen
LIVE: HERRENMAGAZIN (D) + ROSA FRIEDHOF (D) + EAIS (A) @ B72
Live: Herzdachlos - CDRelease @ Ost Klub
live: hey o hansen (a) @ Rhiz
LIVE: Hidden by the Grapes ,I`m a Sloth, Dängerböyz @ Shelter
Live: HMBC (Holstuonarmusigbigbandclub) @ Flex
Live: HNN (F) @ Rhiz
Live: HOCICO, Support; PsioniC @ Viper Room
Live: Hoda Mohajerani (GB/ Iran) + !DelaDap (A) @ Ost Klub
Live: Hook+Loop (A) @ Das Jetzt
Live: Horak @ Local
Live: Horns Of Hattin @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Horns Of Hattin, Empyre, Schattenlicht, Keller @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Hotel Palindrine @ WUK
Live: Hotel Palindrone & Gastband @ Ost Klub
Live: Houdini & Black Box Radio @ Shelter
Live: House of Wolves @ Rhiz
Live: Howard Carpendale - Das Alles bin ich @ Schwarzl See Open Air
Live: Hugh Cornwell (The Stranglers) @ Szene Wien
Live: Hugo Chaves Orchestra / DJ Line: Cab Canaveral & Sid Data @ Ost Klub
Live: Human Tetris (RUS), Magnetic Poetry (RUS), Beach Girls And The Monster @ Rhiz
Live: Hundreds @ WUK
Live: I Am Kloot @ WUK
Live: I Like Trains (UK) @ Chelsea
Live: I Wanna Boogie With You (A) @ Rhiz
Live: I'm a Slot / Support: Elcassette @ Tunnel
LIVE: Ian Fisher & The Present (Indie-Folk-Pop/Seayou/USA) @ Fluc
Live: I´M A SLOTH / TERA-BEL NEUS @ Chelsea
Live: Ich bin zu Dritt (A) @ B72
Live: If These Trees Could Talk (US), Our Ceasing Voice (A) @ Rhiz
Live: Ilaka @ WUK
Live: Ilhaam Project (ISR) @ WUK
Live: ILHAMA feat. DJ OGB & Wedding Night & Red Bull Party Night @ A-Danceclub
Live: ILLDISPOSED(dk), EPITOME (ex-BLOODWORK - de), NUCLEAR SALVATION (swe), EPSILON @ Viper Room
Live: ILLENIUM (ex-DEFRAGE) & Supports @ Viper Room
Live: Illness (UK) @ Fluc
Live: Imaginary Cities (CAN) @ B72
Live: Immanu El (SWE), Neonstream (A) @ Rhiz
Live: IMPERIUM DEKADENZ (ger), ALASTOR, HARAKIRI FOR THE SKY, KETELENS BRUKKE, LEADERS OF MARGOR @ Viper Room
Live: In-Kata (BE), Nitro Mahalia (A) @ Rhiz
Live: INERTIA @ Weberknecht
Live: Inner Circle @ Reigen
Live: Innerhirsch // Tutti Frutti Blondie // Lady SUPER LA DIVA @ Shelter
Live: Inquisition, Svarta @ Escape Metalcorner
LIVE: Insane Habits, Summertime, Golden Age Of Ballooning @ Shelter
Live: Insanity, Harpia Deiis, Solid Air, Bodai @ Escape Metalcorner
Live: Insingizis @ Ost Klub
Live: Iriepathie (A) + Uwe Kaa Soundsystem (D) @ Ost Klub
LIVE: IRMA GRAFLOCRE @ Fluc
Live: Irmie Vesselsky @ WUK
Live: Israel Vibration @ Szene Wien
Live: It's a Snip - 'The Farewell Tour 2011' @ Replugged
LIVE: Jacques et les Fatalistes (F) @ Fluc
LIVE: JAGODA (D) + RAMBO RAMBO RAMBO (A) - Tanzbaby DJ Set @ B72
Live: Jah Riddim @ Luftbad
Live: Jairo Morales y Ensamble @ Ost Klub

Back to Index